Call : 918037401951
Semi Electric Order Picker

Semi Electric Order Picker

165000 INR/Unit

Product Details:

  • Usage Industrial
  • Product Type Order Pickers
  • Condition New
  • Power Source Electric
  • Voltage 220-440 Volt (v)
  • Warranty 1year
  • Attributes Easy To Operate, Durable, Strong
  • Supply Ability : 1-3 Unit Per Week
  • Click to view more
X

Price And Quantity

  • 165000 INR/Unit
  • 1 Unit

Product Specifications

  • Order Pickers
  • Easy To Operate, Durable, Strong
  • 1year
  • 220-440 Volt (v)
  • New
  • Industrial
  • Electric

Trade Information

  • Cash Advance (CA)
  • 1-3 Unit Per Week
  • 1-3 Week
  • All India

Product Description

Other Detail:

BrandNIE
MaterialMild Steel
Capacity500 Kg
Suitable ForLifting material from racks,mezzanine shelve
Model NoNIE-05-16 (OP)
Platform Height Min325 mm
Platform Height Max1800 mm
Worktable Height Min600 mm
Worktable Height Max2100 mm
Mast Height Min2265 mm
Overall Length920-1335 mm
Platform Size700x400 mm (L1xW1)
Worktable Size700x600 mm (L1xW2)
Working Height3500 mm

Features:
  • Available in AC/DC options
  • Compact in size, can pass through narrow assiles

Specifications:

Model No.NIE-05-20 (OP)NIE-05-25 (OP)NIE-05-30 (OP)NIE-4.5M (QLC)
Capacity (KGs)500500500200
Platform Height Min (C)325325325220
Platform Height Max (E)2200270032004280
Worktable Height Min (D)600600600440
Worktable Height Max (F)2500300035004500
Mast. Height Min (H)1765201522652100
Mast. Height Max (H1)2735303537756100
Overall Length (A)133513351335
Overall Length (B)920920920
Platform Size (L1xW1)700x400700x400700x400600x640
Worktable Size (L1xW2)700x600700x600700x600600x1170
Working Height (G)3900440049005980

NEW INDIA EQUIPMENTS

* Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.



Back to top
M/S NEW INDIA EQUIPMENTS All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.